MikroTik S+85DLC03D - 850nm - 300m - 10G

Fabricant : Mikrotik
Modèle : S+85DLC03D
Points de fidelité : 0
Disponibilité : 10
Prix : 118,47 CHF
H.T : 110,00 CHF

S+85DLC03D

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Mode MM
Wavelength 850nm
Connector LC
Format SFP+

 

Écrire un avis

Votre nom :


Votre avis : Note : Le HTML n’est pas pris en charge !

Évaluation : Mauvais            Bon

Saisir le code ci-dessous :



Développé Par Engitech SA
Propulsé Par Engitech SA
Engitech S.A. © 2018