Mikrotik S-35/53LC20D PAIR of single mode SFP

Fabricant : Mikrotik
Modèle : S-35/53LC20D
Points de fidelité : 0
Disponibilité : 6
Prix : 107,70 CHF
H.T : 100,00 CHF

S-35/53LC20D

S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-35-53LC20D
Mode SM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Connector LC
Format

 

Écrire un avis

Votre nom :


Votre avis : Note : Le HTML n’est pas pris en charge !

Évaluation : Mauvais            Bon

Saisir le code ci-dessous :



Développé Par Engitech SA
Propulsé Par Engitech SA
Engitech S.A. © 2018