Mikrotik S-85DLC05D - 850nm - 550m

Fabricant : Mikrotik
Modèle : S-85DLC05D
Points de fidelité : 0
Disponibilité : 8
Prix : 45,23 CHF
H.T : 42,00 CHF

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Wavelength 850nm
Mode MM
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP

 

Écrire un avis

Votre nom :


Votre avis : Note : Le HTML n’est pas pris en charge !

Évaluation : Mauvais            Bon

Saisir le code ci-dessous :



Développé Par Engitech SA
Propulsé Par Engitech SA
Engitech S.A. © 2018