Engitech

Afficher: Liste / Grille
Voir :
Classer par :
N-Male to N-Female Adaptor Right Angle Adapter
N-Male to N-Female Adaptor Right Angle Adapter ..
7,54 CHF
H.T : 7,00 CHF
48V - 2A Power Supply
Power Supply 48V - 2A.     Features:# Suitable for all..
22,62 CHF
H.T : 21,00 CHF
18V, 1A Power Supply
Power Supply for RouterBoard MikroTik and other device - 18V, 1A   Features:# ..
9,15 CHF
H.T : 8,50 CHF
Gigabit PoE Adapter
RBGPOE The new MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter for powering any RouterBOARD over Gigabit Etherne..
8,62 CHF
H.T : 8,00 CHF
RP-SMA Female to N-Male Adapter
N-Type ma. <-> RP-SMA fe. ..
7,54 CHF
H.T : 7,00 CHF
Antenna Cable with N-male N-male, 0.5m
Antenna Cable with N-male N-male, 0.5m ..
9,69 CHF
H.T : 9,00 CHF
1.25G Bidi SFP TX1310/RX1490nm 20KM LC connector with DDM
Works well with MIKROTIK RB2011 series and CCR series Tested and working on FFTH from Swissco..
66,77 CHF
H.T : 62,00 CHF
RP-SMA-Male to N-Male Adapter
N-Type ma. <-> RP-SMA ma. ..
7,54 CHF
H.T : 7,00 CHF
Antenna Cable with N-male N-male, 3m
Antenna Cable with N-male N-male, 3m ..
17,23 CHF
H.T : 16,00 CHF
SFP+ - LC - 850nm - 300m - 10G
10G SFP+ 850nm 300M with LC connector with DDM Works well with MikroTik CCR series  ..
72,16 CHF
H.T : 67,00 CHF
ANT-N-5 - Outdoor Omni Antenna, 5.5Dbi, N-Ttpe male, Straight type
2.4Ghz 5.5dBi Outdoor Omni Antenna, Straight-type Waterproof design, outoor use, professiona..
12,92 CHF
H.T : 12,00 CHF
Antenna Cable with N-male N-male, 5m
Antenna Cable with N-male N-male, 5 mètres ..
20,46 CHF
H.T : 19,00 CHF
Panel 1800mhz LTE - 14dbi - 2x N connector
JHP-1800-14D30 JHP-1800-14D30 is a panel antenna combined high gain and 30°beamwidth ,it’s..
94,78 CHF
H.T : 88,00 CHF
Antenne Omni 2.4 GHz - 5 GHz 5 dBi RP-SMA
Antenne Omni Dual band 2.4 GHz - 5 GHz 5 dBi RP-SMA ..
10,77 CHF
H.T : 10,00 CHF
Antenna Cable with RP-SMA male N male, 0.5m
Antenna Cable with RP-SMA male N male, 0.5m ..
12,92 CHF
H.T : 12,00 CHF
Développé Par Engitech SA
Propulsé Par Engitech SA
Engitech S.A. © 2018