Mikrotik

Afficher: Liste / Grille
Voir :
Classer par :
Mikrotik Big Outdoor case (CA/OTU)
CA/OTU - Large Outdoor case for Mikrotik's RouterBoards   High quality plastic case fo..
98,01 CHF
H.T : 91,00 CHF
Mikrotik Routerboard OmniTik UPA-5HnD
OmniTIK is a weatherproof outdoor AP with dual-polarized omni antennas - the perfect companion fo..
161,55 CHF
H.T : 150,00 CHF
Mikrotik S-35/53LC20D PAIR of single mode SFP
S-35/53LC20D S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Singl..
107,70 CHF
H.T : 100,00 CHF
Mikrotik RB850Gx2 assembled with PSU
Routerboard RB850Gx2 + black metal case + powersupply 24v-0.8a     The RB85..
247,71 CHF
H.T : 230,00 CHF
hEX PoE - RB960PGS - 5X GB ETH (4 POE) + 1X SFP (PSU 24V 2.5A)
hEX PoE is a five port Gigabit Ethernet router for locations where wireless connectivity is not r..
96,93 CHF
H.T : 90,00 CHF
Mikrotik :: 2.4-5.8GHz Swivel Antenna with cable and U.fl conn.
RTB-ANT-AC-SWI#     2.4-5.8GHz Swivel Antenna with ..
15,08 CHF
H.T : 14,00 CHF
Null modem cable db9cab1
Part numbers   db9cab1 = DB9F - DB9F null modem cable   Spec ..
5,39 CHF
H.T : 5,00 CHF
Mikrotik Routerboard RB433UL
The RB433UL has three miniPCI slots, three Ethernet ports and one USB port for storage or a 3G mo..
106,62 CHF
H.T : 99,00 CHF
Mikrotik Routerboard SXT Sixpack - v2
KIT: 1x SXT SA and 5x SXT 5hpnd SXTG-5HPnD-SAr2 is a low cost, high speed gigabit 5GHz outdoo..
506,19 CHF
H.T : 470,00 CHF
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB411GL+Level 4 (32MB RAM, 1xGigabit LAN, 1xM
The RB400L is our new low cost series. The RB411GL has one miniPCI slot, one Gigabit Ethernet por..
112,01 CHF
H.T : 104,00 CHF
Mikrotik Routerboard RB433UAHL
The RB400L is our low cost series. The RB433UAHL has three miniPCI slots, three Ethernet ports an..
138,93 CHF
H.T : 129,00 CHF
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB951G-2HnD - Level4 license
The RB951G-2HnD is a wireless SOHO Gigabit AP with a new generation Atheros CPU and more processi..
118,47 CHF
H.T : 110,00 CHF
MikroTik : RouterBoard R11E-2HND 802.11b/g/n miniPCI-express
High power wireless cards in miniPCI-e format. Ideally suited for the new RB912 series, RB800 or ..
51,70 CHF
H.T : 48,00 CHF
Mikrotik RB952Ui-5ac2nD: hAP ac lite
The hAP ac lite is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides Wifi coverage for 2.4GHz and 5GH..
72,16 CHF
H.T : 67,00 CHF
MIKROTIK Daughterboard RB816 for RB800
RTB-D-RB816   RouterBOARD RB816 The new RB816 is an expansio..
0,00 CHF
H.T : 0,00 CHF
Développé Par Engitech SA
Propulsé Par Engitech SA
Engitech S.A. © 2018