Mikrotik

Afficher: Liste / Grille
Voir :
Classer par :
MIKROTIK RouterBoard RB800 with MikroTik RouterOS L6
The RB800 is an advanced high performance wireless platform. It has four miniPCI slots, three Gig..
409,26 CHF
H.T : 380,00 CHF
MikroTik Level 5 WISP AP License
Product Description MikroTik RouterOS Licenses MikroTik Licenses can be used to license a..
86,16 CHF
H.T : 80,00 CHF
MikroTik Routerboard RB911G-5HPnD
MikroTik Routerboard RB911G-5HPnD The RB911 is a small wireless router with an integrated 5Gh..
85,08 CHF
H.T : 79,00 CHF
MikroTik CRS226-24G-2S+RM
CRS226-24G-2S+RM The Cloud Router Switch CRS226-24G-2S+ is now available also in a 1U rackmou..
408,18 CHF
H.T : 379,00 CHF
MIKROTIK RACK 19 RB960PGS/RB951
- Precisely made from aluminium - fits up to three devices: 260GS, 260GSP, 951G-2HnD, 951Ui-2Hn..
39,85 CHF
H.T : 37,00 CHF
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB751G+Level 4 (64MB RAM, 5x Gbit LAN)
The RB751G is the wireless SOHO Gigabit AP you have been waiting for. It has five Ethernet p..
88,31 CHF
H.T : 82,00 CHF
Mikrotik RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN
RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN RouterBOARD 2011UAS-2HnD has most features and interfaces from all ou..
166,94 CHF
H.T : 155,00 CHF
MikroTik S+31DLC10D - 1310nm - 10km - 10G
S+31DLC10D S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for..
236,94 CHF
H.T : 220,00 CHF
Mikrotik RouterBoard SXT AC - RBSXTG-5HPACD
SXT ac series The new AC standard is here, with up to 866Mbit over the air datarate, 256-QAM mo..
160,47 CHF
H.T : 149,00 CHF
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD 411UAHL+Level 4 (64MB RAM, 1x LAN, 1xMiniPC
The RB400L is our new low cost series. The RB411UAHL has one miniPCI slot, one Ethernet port and ..
104,47 CHF
H.T : 97,00 CHF
Mikrotik RB411U
RB411U The RB411U is a versatile yet very small device. It includes all ..
94,78 CHF
H.T : 88,00 CHF
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD METAL 2SHPn - 2.4ghz - Level4 licence
Metal2SHPn The new, completely waterproof, rugged, and super high powered RouterBOARD M..
150,78 CHF
H.T : 140,00 CHF
Mikrotik Routerboard RB260GSP - POE switch
RB260GSP The RB260GSP is a small SOHO switch, which features power output on it's ether..
78,62 CHF
H.T : 73,00 CHF
Case for RB953
Indoor case for RB953, (trap for fiber atthe rear, possibility to add holes and cables for w..
39,85 CHF
H.T : 37,00 CHF
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD 493G + L5 (256MB RAM, 9xLAN, 3xMiniPCI, USB
RouterBoard RB493G   The RB493G h..
193,86 CHF
H.T : 180,00 CHF
Développé Par Engitech SA
Propulsé Par Engitech SA
Engitech S.A. © 2019