Mikrotik

Afficher: Liste / Grille
Voir :
Classer par :
Mikrotik RouterBOARD 711GA-5HnD +Level 4 (64MB RAM, Gigabit Ethernet)
The RB711GA-5HnD is a small AP type RouterBOARD 5GHz wireless router with an integrated wireless ..
116,32 CHF
H.T : 108,00 CHF
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD RB750+Level 4 (32MB RAM, 5xLAN)
An entirely new class of product in the RouterBOARD lineup, the RB750 is a small five port ethern..
63,54 CHF
H.T : 59,00 CHF
RB493 RACK 1U CASE
1U rackmount case for RB493/RB493AH/RB493G with external PoE port. Perfect ..
75,39 CHF
H.T : 70,00 CHF
MikroTik CRS125-24G-1S-RM
Cloud Router Switch is our new Smart Switch series. It is a fully functional Layer 3 switch, and ..
253,10 CHF
H.T : 235,00 CHF
MikroTik CRS210-8G-2S+IN
Cloud Router Switch 210-8G-2S+IN is new "small size low cost" member of MikroTik CRS series. It c..
260,63 CHF
H.T : 242,00 CHF
MIKROTIK RouterBOARD 711UA-2HnD +Level 4 (64MB RAM, 1 Ethernet, 2 MMCX)
The RB711 is a small 2GHz wireless router, it has built in wireless with two chains, a USB port a..
109,85 CHF
H.T : 102,00 CHF
Mikrotik Routerboard Groove A-5Hn
The Groove is our smallest outdoor series model - a fully featured RouterBOARD powered by RouterO..
123,86 CHF
H.T : 115,00 CHF
Mikrotik S-31DLC20D - 1310nm - 20km
S-31DLC20D S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for u..
53,85 CHF
H.T : 50,00 CHF
CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN
Cloud Router Switch 109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN is new "small size low cost" member of our CRS series. It c..
176,63 CHF
H.T : 164,00 CHF
MikroTik CCR1009-7G-1S-PC
CCR1009-7G-1S CCR1009-7G-1S-PC Our popular 9-core Cloud Core Router is now available in a n..
484,65 CHF
H.T : 450,00 CHF
Gold Wireless ::Waterproof RJ-45 Ethernet Connector
Gold Waterproof Ethernet - 24cm Can be mounted on every case in hole diameter 22mm. Cable len..
9,15 CHF
H.T : 8,50 CHF
Mikrotik Routerboard Metal 5SHPn
Metal 5SHPn The new, completely waterproof, rugged, and super high powered RouterBOARD ..
150,78 CHF
H.T : 140,00 CHF
Mikrotik RB450G
  RouterBoard - MikroTik RB450G ..
128,16 CHF
H.T : 119,00 CHF
MikroTik CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ PC
CCR1009-8G-1S-1S+ PC The CCR1009 is a powerful Ethernet router based on the cutting edge TILE..
592,35 CHF
H.T : 550,00 CHF
RBM33G  - Dual SIM 3G/LTE M.2
The RBM33G features a new MediaTek two core CPU running at 880MHz and 256 MB of DDR3 RAM and thre..
78,62 CHF
H.T : 73,00 CHF
Développé Par Engitech SA
Propulsé Par Engitech SA
Engitech S.A. © 2021